It would be nice coming home knowing you would have electricity.  so many damn power outtages

didn go to remix. o well i spent the night registering for MIT
and going to 88 wit rich, tran, jenni, n deliAaaa
made me feel like an R kelly YAY xD

im still horny tho to go dancin n shittt
mb next time =D

if theres one thing i want to make sure in life
it is to make sure all my hardwork n sacrificing is worth it in the end

Advertisements

DAMNIT NO HOT GIRLS AT SUMMER SCHOOL
shoot me now? SAUSAGE FEST 2005 YAY =(

2 MORE FFFFFF UCkinG finals

[sun]
happy fathers day
i made spaggetti and gave potato chipz to my papa xD
shoppin with

[sat]
eww ish jenwee wee’s bday =p
have fun using that book on hakguiz -=O

haha who would of thought i would see lenny outside my house randomly at 1 AM xD

diu neih lo mo

vistited sandy and cindy at dream machine
Got ant in trouble =x
haha also saw wils0n n henwee
[fri]
went to buy nose shit for jenni wit delia, visited henry, went to copley wit maggee to buy a sex book

BTW i got an app to victorias secret


GLASS MAN SAVE ME x[


[edit]



UPDATES
-IT WAS RYANS LAST DAY =(
-I FAILed MY LICENsE TEST
-PROM PIC lol



JAY KAY I PASSED xD

prom was fuckinnnn awesome =)
update later cuz im tired =(

senior grad was funnn
haha all of the seniors got a “special present” ;D
a khmer guy, ant, ant, and TONY LOL should be thankin me

I don fucking care if i get expelled from chinky school cuz im not
going back.  If that fucker actually punches my mom he can expect
a fuckin guan do up his ass.  Fucker. no one fucks with my fam.
an eye for an eye